Friday, August 20, 2010

Friday Fuckery: Ciara aint the only one riding it

Everyone has seen Ciara's Ride video. The video is hot. I'm not insecure, but I do have my boyfriend trained to change the channel when that video comes on LMAO

Anyway, this video has earned Ciara a few of those fans who usually recreate Beyonce videos in their bedrooms in front of a camera for youtube.

The Friday Fuckery was originally gonna be >THIS< video, but that is really disgusting and pedo-esque. So today I bring you Tyrone Jones! Say what you want, but I can't drop and pick my self off the floor like that!

2 comments:

Gorillamonk said...

I had to stop in the middle of this video to vomit before I finished. He's too fluid for a fat guy! And his waist wi....erp! I'm not goin any further.

khaki la'docker said...

nope... not gonna watch it... nope... smh